Home Remedies Community! Come together to Collaborate, Learn and Support each other.

Home Remedies

Abscess
Acne
Acid Reflux
Allergies
Anemia
Angina
Arthritis
Asthma
Athlete’s Foot
Backache/Back pain
Bad Breath (Halitosis)
Baldness
Bedwetting (Enuresis)
Bites (Insect)
Black Eye
Blackheads
Blisters
Body Odor/Sweating
Boils
Bruises
Burns
Canker Sores
Chapped/Cracked Lips
Chicken Pox
Cold Sores
Common Cold
Conjunctivitis
Constipation
Corns and Calluses
Cough
Dandruff
Depression
Diabetes
Diaper Rash
Diarrhea
Dry Skin
Earache
Earwax
Eczema
Fatigue
Fever
Flatulence
Flu
GERD
Gingivitis
Gout
Hair Loss
Hangover
Hay Fever
Headache
Heartburn
Hemorrhoids (Piles)
Hiccups
High Blood Cholesterol
High Blood Pressure
Hives
Hoarseness
Hypoglycemia
Indigestion
Insomnia
IBS
Jet Lag
Kidney Stones
Laryngitis
Low Blood Sugar
Menopause
Menstrual Cramps
Migraine
Morning Sickness
Motion Sickness
Mouth ulcer
Nausea
Nosebleed
Obesity
Piles (Hemorrhoids)
PMS
Psoriasis
Sinusitis
Snoring
Sore Throat
Stings (Insect)
Stress
Sunburn
Tinnitus
Toothache
Urticaria
UTI
Varicose Veins
Vomiting
Weight Loss
Yeast Infections


+2 votes
For improvement of penis length and girth
asked in Alternative Medicine by

3 Answers

+1 vote
Devices and pills available at the market are really harmful to the body. Penis pump can make your penis bigger for a short period of time but it is not recommended. Some of the natural techniques are really helpful to increase penis size.

 *Jelqing (Milking) Movements.
 *Ballooning up your penis

It is very rewarding to practice the ballooning activities to achieve bigger and thicker male organ. Massage oil is very helpful in achieving the right amount or volume of blood and also helps in stimulating these organs to hold it to achieve the desired result.


Ayurvedic treatments and tips for enlarge Penis


*Make your penis healthy by consuming healthy diet. Dark, green and leafy vegetables and fresh fruits provide enough nutrition to the whole body, including your reproductive organs.
*Diet is the big issue as it relates to penis size.
*Exercise regularly.
*Avoid hot, spicy and bitter foods.
answered by
0 votes
Andropenis is the best and most effective penis enlarger device. Also, while doing jelqing ( as mentioned above) be careful it may cause bend in the penis.
answered by
0 votes

You can try SizeGenetics device

answered by
...